Rhynchospora colorata

Family:CYPERACEAE
Species:Rhynchospora colorata (L.)H.Pfeiff.
Common Name:STARRUSH WHITETOP
Status:Native, FACW (DEP), FACW (NWPL)
Specimen: View details of USF Herbarium specimens

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

Division
Class
Sub Class
Order POALES
FamilyCYPERACEAE
Genus Rhynchospora
Species Rhynchospora colorata (L.)H.Pfeiff. - STARRUSH WHITETOP

Citation

Citation RHYNCHOSPORA COLORATA (Linnaeus) H. Pfeiffer, Repert. Spec. Nov. Regni Veg. 38: 89. 1935.
Basionym: Schoenus coloratus Linnaeus 1753.
Type: JAMAICA: Without data (lectotype: Sloane, Voy. Jamaica 1: pl. 78(1). 1707). Lectotypified by W. W. Thomas, Mem. New York Bot. Gard. 37: 79. 1984.

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

CountyHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Alachua FLAS  
Baker USF  
Bay FLAS  
Bradford USF  
Brevard USF  
Broward USF  
Charlotte USF  
Citrus USF  
Clay USF  
Collier USF  
Columbia FLAS  
DeSoto USF  
Dixie USF  
Duval USF  
Escambia USF  
Flagler USF  
Franklin USF  
Gadsden FSU  
Gilchrist USF  
Glades USF  
Gulf USF  
Hardee USF  
Hendry USF  
Hernando USF  
Highlands USF  
Hillsborough USF  
Indian River FLAS  
Jackson USF  
Jefferson USF  
Lafayette FLAS  
Lake USF  
Lee USF  
Levy USF  
Liberty FSU  
Manatee USF  
Marion USF  
Martin USF  
Miami-Dade USF  
Monroe Keys USF  
Monroe Mainland USF  
Nassau USF  
Okaloosa USF  
Okeechobee USF  
Orange USF  
Osceola USF  
Palm Beach USF  
Pasco USF  
Pinellas USF  
Polk USF  
Putnam USF  
Sarasota USF  
Seminole USF  
St. Johns USF  
St. Lucie USF  
Sumter USF  
Suwannee FLAS  
Taylor USF  
Union USF  
Volusia USF  
Wakulla FLAS  

Synonyms

– Denotes synonyms that are applicable to the state. Show these synonyms only

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType
Dichroma ciliata Dichroma ciliata Persoon, Syn. Pl. 1: 58. 1805, nom. illegit.BASIONYM: Schoenus coloratus Linnaeus 1753. 
Dichroma leucocephala Dichroma leucocephala (Michaux) Persoon, Syn. Pl. 1: 57. 1805.BASIONYM: Dichromena leucocephala Michaux 1803. 
Dichromena colorata Dichromena colorata (Linnaeus) Hitchcock, Annual Rep. Missouri Bot. Gard. 4: 141. 1893.BASIONYM: Schoenus coloratus Linnaeus 1753. 
Rhynchospora leucocephala Rhynchospora leucocephala (Michaux) Boeckeler, Vidensk. Meddel. Dansk Naturhist. Foren. Kjoebenhavn, ser. 3. 1: 144. 1869.BASIONYM: Dichromena leucocephala Michaux 1803. 
Rhynchospora stellata Rhynchospora stellata Grisebach, Abh. Königl. Ges. Wiss. Göttingen 7: 271. 1857, nom. illegit.BASIONYM: Schoenus stellatus Lamarck 1784, nom. illegit.; Schoenus coloratus Linnaeus 1753. 
Schoenus coloratus Schoenus coloratus Linnaeus, Sp. Pl. 43. 1753. TYPE: JAMAICA: Without data (lectotype: Sloane, Voy. Jamaica 1: pl. 78(1). 1707). Lectotypified by W. W. Thomas, Mem. New York Bot. Gard. 37: 79. 1984.
Schoenus stellatus Schoenus stellatus Lamarck, Encycl. 1: 741. 1784, nom. illegit.BASIONYM: Schoenus coloratus Linnaeus 1753. 
Dichromena cephalotes Dichromena cephalotes (Walter) Britton, Bull. Torrey Bot. Club 15: 100. 1888.BASIONYM: Scirpus cephalotes Walter 1788. 
Dichromena drummondiana Dichromena drummondiana Steudel, Syn. Pl. Glumac. 2: 135. 1855. TYPE: LOUISIANA: Orleans Par.: New Orleans, s.d., Drummond 394 (holotype: BM).
Dichromena leucocephala Dichromena leucocephala Michaux, Fl. Bor.-Amer. 1: 37. 1803. TYPE: "Carolina et Georgia", without data, Bosc s.n. (holotype: P).
Rhynchospora stellata forma intercedens Rhynchospora stellata (Lamarck) Grisebach, forma intercedens Kükenthal, Bot. Jahrb. Syst. 75: 300. 1951. TYPE: HAITI: Port-au-Prince, Mariani, 1 Mar 1926, Ekman NH5657 (holotype: B; isotypes: GH, US).
Scirpus cephalotes Scirpus cephalotes Walter, Fl. Carol. 71. 1788. TYPE: SOUTH CAROLINA:

Specimens

Country State County Date Specimen Notes Image
USA Florida Hernando Co. 26 Apr 1971 P. Genelle 719
USA Florida Pasco Co. 18 Mar 1955 D. Swindale s.n.
USA Florida Citrus Co. 19 Mar 1972 P. Genelle 1152
USA Florida Hernando Co. 06 May 1973 P. Genelle 1814
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 11 May 1974 M. Edmiston 4
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 10 Jun 1966 S. E. Taylor 185-1
USA Florida Levy Co. 28 Aug 1982 J. D. Skean, Jr. 827
USA Florida Manatee Co. 24 Aug 1985 S. A. Thompson 2820
USA Florida Baker Co. 12 Jul 1984 B. F. Hansen 10248
USA Florida Collier Co. 14 May 1991 J. Weber CS0023
USA Florida Okeechobee Co. 24 Jun 1966 S. E. Taylor 173-1
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 07 May 1991 S. L. Orzell 16531
USA Florida Putnam Co. 28 Apr 1990 S. L. Orzell 13239
USA Florida Palm Beach Co. 31 Aug 1967 P. M. Cassen 199
USA Florida Palm Beach Co. 15 Oct 1967 W. L. McCart 9385
USA Florida Pasco Co. 21 Apr 1970 P. Genelle 193
USA Florida Broward Co. 22 Mar 1965 O. K. Lakela 28383
USA Florida Lee Co. 20 Dec 1953 G. R. Cooley 2414
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 25 Mar 1994 S. Cole OS0171
USA Florida Citrus Co. 26 Apr 1983 N. L. Mawhinney 113
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 24 Aug 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 10011
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 19 Aug 1997 B. K. Holst 6138
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 02 Apr 1961 O. K. Lakela 23990
USA Florida Monroe Co. 19 Apr 1964 D. B. Ward 3968b
USA Florida Citrus Co. 07 Jun 1958 R. Kral 6652
USA Florida Clay Co. 31 May 1981 R. P. Sauleda 5377
USA Florida Brevard Co. 17 Apr 2002 T. MacClendon 26
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 17 Apr 1998 P. Fortsch 13
USA Florida Lake Co. 04 Jun 1989 R. F. Daubenmire s.n.
USA Florida Seminole Co. 03 May 1960 G. R. Cooley 7582
USA Florida Lee Co. 07 Jan 1967 O. K. Lakela 30600
USA Florida Volusia Co. Apr 1905 E. Halland s.n.
USA Florida Lee Co. 01 Aug 1958 R. Kral 7561
USA Florida Sumter Co. 03 Jun 1999 M. T. Strong 1913
USA Florida Brevard Co. 02 Jul 2003 L. A. Lathrop 91
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 02 Jul 1961 O. K. Lakela 24316
USA Florida Marion Co. 17 Jun 1975 D. L. Martin 935
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 15 Nov 1999 J. Myers 584
USA Florida Lee Co. 23 Jul 1999 S.W. Braem GI096
USA Florida Pasco Co. 30 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 6080
USA Florida Hardee Co. 30 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 6089
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 21 Feb 1980 G. Fehling 62
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 03 Nov 1979 R. P. Sauleda 3168
USA Florida Polk Co. 24 Apr 1980 T. F. Rochow s.n.
USA Florida Hendry Co. 02 Jul 1981 G. Robinson 326
USA Florida Citrus Co. 10 Aug 1958 R. Kral 7812
USA Florida Levy Co. 25 Apr 1959 G. R. Cooley 6517
USA Florida Levy Co. 20 Apr 1959 G. R. Cooley 6432
USA Florida Pasco Co. 09 Aug 1975 P. Genelle 2180
USA Florida Pasco Co. 14 Apr 1965 I. L. Wiggins 19624
USA Florida Lee Co. 12 Sep 1990 S. L. Orzell 15191
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 01 Jun 1994 B. F. Hansen 12761
USA Florida Pasco Co. 11 Jun 1958 R. Kral 6801
USA Florida Putnam Co. 04 Apr 2000 C. Slaughter 11485
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 25 Apr 1978 R. P. Wunderlin 5977
USA Florida Hendry Co. 23 Apr 1959 W. C. Sturtevant 24
USA Florida Seminole Co. 18 Mar 1992 S. L. Orzell 19197
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 23 Sep 1979 G. Fleming 3218
USA Florida Collier Co. 11 Apr 1998 K. Relish 3
USA Florida St. Lucie Co. 29 May 1980 B. F. Hansen 7210
USA Florida Lee Co. 28 Oct 1978 R. P. Wunderlin 6128
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 08 Apr 1969 R. W. Long 2890
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 31 Jul 1974 S. Todd 299
USA Florida Manatee Co. 06 May 1979 C. H. Dodson 8057
USA Florida Brevard Co. 17 Apr 2002 T. MacClendon 26
USA Florida Collier Co. 15 Jun 1998 R. Pires FS0099
USA Florida Lee Co. 21 Mar 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3339
USA Florida Osceola Co. 12 Jun 2007 C. Slaughter 15662
USA Florida Lee Co. 28 Mar 1952 G. R. Cooley 1365
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 03 Feb 1943 A. E. Perkins s.n.
USA Florida Pasco Co. 16 Jun 1961 O. K. Lakela 24256
USA Florida Hendry Co. 10 Aug 1963 O. K. Lakela 26135
USA Florida Highlands Co. 29 Apr 1965 R. Metzger 198
USA Florida Franklin Co. 11 Aug 1964 J. Neel 18
USA Florida Lee Co. 08 Jan 1967 G. R. Cooley 11932
USA Florida Collier Co. 24 Oct 1980 R. P. Wunderlin 8825
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 12 May 1964 V. Ducey 12
USA Florida Collier Co. 05 Jun 1990 J. Weber CS0096
USA Florida Gulf Co. 06 Jul 1958 R. Kral 7174
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 27 Nov 1977 D. R. Lindsey 168
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 13 Apr 1978 A. N. Arcuri 737
USA Florida Hardee Co. 26 Mar 1980 B. F. Hansen 6988
USA Florida Hernando Co. 09 Jul 1975 E. L. Mosura s.n.
USA Florida Brevard Co. 13 Oct 1973 R. W. Long 4025
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 18 Mar 1961 J. Patman 1037
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 28 Apr 1978 A. N. Arcuri 763
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 10 May 1983 D. Richardson 959
USA Florida Manatee Co. 30 Jul 1993 S. Cole LM0108
USA Florida Levy Co. 23 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 5969
USA Florida Manatee Co. 14 Mar 1959 G. E. Moore 22
USA Florida Lee Co. 10 Apr 1991 S. Young 618
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 12 May 1993 B. F. Hansen 12128
USA Florida Seminole Co. 02 May 1960 G. R. Cooley 7507
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 10 Sep 1954 R. F. Thorne 15414
USA Florida Sumter Co. 29 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 6072
USA Florida Sumter Co. 14 Jun 1958 R. Kral 6849
USA Florida Brevard Co. 13 Jul 1973 A.G. Shuey s.n.
USA Florida Pasco Co. 12 Oct 1986 E. E. Wise s.n.
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 14 Nov 1987 G. Fleming 3819
USA Florida Okaloosa Co. 31 May 1982 G. Wilhelm 10177
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 07 May 1980 A. Shepard s.n.
USA Florida Martin Co. Jan 1988 R. O. Woodbury s.n.
USA Florida Jackson Co. 01 Aug 1992 S. L. Orzell 20347
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 21 Mar 2003 B. Bishop EK0026
USA Florida Lee Co. 27 Apr 1992 S. L. Orzell 19400
USA Florida Broward Co. 08 Jun 1992 S. L. Orzell 19595
USA Florida Duval Co. 03 Jul 1992 S. L. Orzell 20005
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 24 Mar 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3352
USA Florida Monroe Co. 11 Aug 1992 S. L. Orzell 20400
USA Florida Citrus Co. 10 Aug 1979 D. Richardson 829
USA Florida Flagler Co. 20 Jun 1981 R. P. Sauleda 5537
USA Florida Manatee Co. 17 Sep 1978 C. H. Dodson 4833
USA Florida Monroe Co. 24 Dec 1965 H. D. Hammond 3877b
USA Florida Clay Co. 18 May 1979 B. F. Hansen 5501
USA Florida Lee Co. 22 Jul 1978 S. Morrill s.n.
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 16 Nov 1979 B. F. Hansen 6789
USA Florida Monroe Co. 03 Jul 1971 C. P. Sreemadhavan 4973
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 17 Oct 1978 A. Fulton 186
USA Florida Levy Co. 11 Jul 1979 B. F. Hansen 5994
USA Florida Flagler Co. 12 Oct 1979 B. F. Hansen 6670
USA Florida Monroe Co. 15 Sep 1979 B. F. Hansen 6334
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 21 Mar 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3390
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 05 Dec 2008 A. R. Franck 1090
USA Florida Lee Co. 12 Oct 1992 D. Willis CC1002
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 29 Jun 1994 H. Freeman HI0020
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 03 Sep 1989 M. DeVore 1021
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 17 Apr 1997 M. E. Nolan 24
USA Florida Lee Co. 20 Jun 1980 W. C. Brumbach 9578
USA Florida Polk Co. 29 Mar 1980 L. J. Davenport 1730
USA Florida Polk Co. 29 May 1981 D. R. Lindsey 698
USA Florida Polk Co. 22 May 1981 D. R. Lindsey 632
USA Florida Collier Co. 30 Mar 1969 B. J. Cox 1553
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 30 Apr 1994 S. Cole HR0028
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 08 Apr 1994 S. Cole CI0012
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 10 Jul 1976 C. H. Dodson 4562
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 03 Jul 1976 C. H. Dodson 4555
USA Florida Lee Co. 28 Mar 1952 G. R. Cooley 1365
USA Florida Volusia Co. 02 Jun 2008 J. M. Kunzer 2452
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 14 Apr 2004 A. Bishop HI0127
USA Florida Orange Co. 04 May 1993 S. L. Orzell 21685
USA Florida Brevard Co. 10 Nov 2010 P. A. Schmalzer 10-55
USA Florida Pasco Co. 09 Aug 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 9930
USA Florida Glades Co. 08 May 2010 A. R. Franck 2052
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 09 Jul 2009 L. B. Birch 280
USA Florida Baker Co. 23 May 2007 K. M. Meyer 109
USA Florida Collier Co. 13 Mar 1992 J. L. Reveal 7214
USA Florida Collier Co. 13 Mar 1992 J. L. Reveal 7203
USA Florida Collier Co. 12 Mar 1992 J. L. Reveal 7186
USA Florida Levy Co. 10 Jun 1993 S. L. Orzell 22114
USA Florida Seminole Co. 29 Apr 2008 W. D. Longbottom 11085
USA Florida Martin and Palm Beach Co's 29 Jul 1956 G. R. Cooley 4903
USA Florida Osceola Co. 19 May 1963 H. S. Conard s.n.
USA Florida Okeechobee Co. 16 Apr 1961 D. B. Ward A-79
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 28 Sep 1976 P. Genelle 2436
USA Florida Lake Co. 17 Apr 1978 R. F. Daubenmire s.n.
USA Florida Levy Co. 22 Apr 1983 M. E. Schmid A-210
USA Florida Gilchrist Co. 25 Oct 1985 B. F. Hansen 10820
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 28-30 Nov 1896 P. Dowell 364
USA Florida Escambia Co. 16 Aug 1983 G. Wilhelm 11718
USA Florida Polk Co. 05 Jun 1981 D. R. Lindsey 763
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 07 Apr 1999 S. W. Woodmansee 224
USA Florida Flagler Co. 24 May 2006 C. Slaughter 14866
USA Florida Citrus Co. 15 Apr 1983 M. E. Schmid A-196
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 30 Jun 1976 S. Mortellaro 51
USA Florida Broward Co. 01 Apr 1970 D. B. Dunn 16582
USA Florida Pasco Co. 17 Apr 1978 D. W. Crewz 1295
USA Florida Pasco Co. 17 Apr 1978 D. W. Crewz 1295
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 07 Jun 1977 J. Brown 524
USA Florida Osceola Co. 25 Jun 1977 R. P. Wunderlin 5822
USA Florida Broward Co. 19 Oct 1985 B. F. Hansen 10556
USA Florida Collier Co. 05 Feb 1967 R. W. Long 2423
USA Florida Pasco Co. 27 Mar 2002 C. vanHoek WB080
USA Florida Monroe Co. 13 Feb 1967 O. K. Lakela 30678
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 12 Jun 2007 A. R. Franck 666
USA Florida Pasco Co. 27 May 2003 E. M. Ferguson 111
USA Florida Volusia Co. 11 Aug 2004 J. M. Kunzer 606
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 21 Oct 1963 F. C. Craighead s.n.
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 20 Jan 1933 H. T. O'Neill 7636
USA Florida Seminole Co. 13 Nov 2011 D. H. Williams 2726
USA Florida Collier Co. 17 Jun 1965 O. K. Lakela 28727
USA Florida Collier Co. 15 Apr 1961 F. C. Craighead s.n.
USA Florida Monroe Co. 11 Feb 1967 R. W. Long 2532
USA Florida Collier Co. 16 Aug 1967 O. K. Lakela 31013
USA Florida Monroe Co. 27 Mar 1965 C. M. Aregood 219
USA Florida Collier Co. 30 Mar 1970 D. B. Dunn 16499
USA Florida Osceola Co. 07 Apr 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3474
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 17 May 2005 A. Emmert MWSR055
USA Florida Polk Co. 18 Apr 1997 C. vanHoek 901
USA Florida Manatee Co. 05 May 2009 W. D. Longbottom 12636
USA Florida Volusia Co. 07 May 2009 W. D. Longbottom 12740
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 29 Apr 2010 A. R. Franck 1924
USA Florida Highlands Co. 05 May 1996 C. vanHoek 530
USA Florida Volusia Co. 20 May 1981 G. Robinson 162
USA Florida Collier Co. 06 Jan 1973 LeDoux 432
USA Florida Collier Co. 06 Feb 1998 E. Hersch FS0087
USA Florida St. Johns Co. 17 May 1993 S. L. Orzell 21900
USA Florida Flagler Co. 17 May 1993 S. L. Orzell 21933
USA Florida Collier Co. 21 Mar 1971 P. Genelle 491
USA Florida Monroe Co. 28 Feb 1970 R. W. Long 3047
USA Florida Monroe Co. 03 Jul 1936 L. B. Smith s.n.
USA Florida Monroe Co. 01 Mar 1952 G. R. Cooley 1114
USA Florida Brevard Co. 19 Mar 2012 M. Wielenga 12-016
USA Florida Osceola Co. 08 Apr 2012 D. H. Williams 3079
USA Florida Citrus Co. 20 Apr 2012 W. D. Longbottom 17149
USA Florida Union Co. 17 Apr 2012 W. D. Longbottom 16975
USA Florida Bradford Co. 17 Apr 2012 W. D. Longbottom 16935
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 06 Apr 2012 D. Hilbert 50
USA Florida Jefferson Co. 10 May 2013 D. H. Williams 3597
USA Florida Sumter Co. 01 Sep 2010 E. Gandy DB0169
USA Florida Taylor Co. 11 May 2013 D. H. Williams 3651
USA Florida Orange Co. 24 Aug 2012 J. Cheak 63
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 13 Jun 2013 R. Chicone 1046
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 04 Sep 1991 S. L. Orzell 18212
USA Florida Clay Co. 17 Oct 1991 S. L. Orzell 18492
USA Florida Martin Co. 09 Sep 1991 S. L. Orzell 18248
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 04 Sep 1991 S. L. Orzell 18212
USA Florida Okeechobee Co. 29 Oct 1991 S. L. Orzell 18791
USA Florida Broward Co. 06 Nov 1991 S. L. Orzell 18972
USA Florida Clay Co. 17 Oct 1991 S. L. Orzell 18492
USA Florida Dixie Co. 27 Sep 2014 A. R. Franck 3575
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 02 Feb 2016 A. Farid 198
USA North Carolina Jones Co. 18 Jul 1958 A. E. Radford 37151
USA Georgia McIntosh Co. 25 May 1956 W. H. Duncan 20104
USA North Carolina Carteret Co. 12 Jul 1965 H. Grier s.n.
USA Mississippi Jackson Co. 23 Jun 1965 R. Deramus 1871
USA Louisiana Jefferson Par. 15 Mar 1972 J. C. Carter 72
USA South Carolina Beaufort Co. 23 Aug 1980 C. A. Aulbach-Smith 1151
USA Mississippi Pearl River Co. 29 Apr 1985 J. MacGregor 82
USA Louisiana Jefferson Par. 28 Jul 1993 MacGregor 1112
USA South Carolina Dorchester Co. 23 May 1987 D. Soblo 546
USA Georgia McIntosh Co. 25 May 1956 W. H. Duncan 20104
USA Florida Nassau Co. 15 May 2016 W. D. Longbottom 24755
USA Florida Martin Co. Apr 1989 R. O. Woodbury s.n.
USA Florida Nassau Co. 16 May 2016 W. D. Longbottom 24777
Dominican Republic Independencia Prov. 03 Jul 1980 M. Mejía 7143
Jamaica Middlesex Co. St. Catherine Par. 09 Jan 1954 G. R. Proctor 8350
Bermuda 08 Apr 1912 C. A. Cheever s.n.
Bermuda 08 Apr 1912 A. W. Cheever s.n.
Bahamas Bell Island 01 Jul 1995 E. Freid 95-178
Bahamas Pembroke Par. Jan 1881 W. G. Farlow s.n.
Bahamas Grand Bahama Island 25 Feb 1967 R. E. Vagner 12
Dominican Republic Puerto Plata Prov. 24 Apr 1970 D. Burch 2370
Bahamas Great Abaco Island 13 Jul 1981 R. P. Sauleda 5778
Bahamas Eleuthera Island 27 Dec 1969 W. H. Lewis 7468
Bahamas Great Abaco Island 14 Dec 1979 R. P. Wunderlin 8288
Bahamas Great Abaco Island 14 Dec 1979 R. P. Wunderlin 8240
Bahamas Eleuthera Island 15 Dec 1979 R. P. Wunderlin 8434
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 08 Nov 2002 J. M. Kunzer 419
USA Florida Highlands Co. 07 May 1966 J. L. Behler 54
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. Feb 1966 R. E. Roberts 27
USA Florida Collier Co. 28 Apr 2016 J. N. Burch 2877
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 11 Jul 2017 J. R. Campbell 814
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 07 May 2016 J. R. Campbell 723
First Page Previous Page Next Page Last Page
Records per Page: